Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Qishengyuan Mechanical Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Press Machine, Frame Press, Plate Press manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hot Vulcanizer Press Machine for Rubber Mats, Qingdao China Rubber Two Roll Open Mixing Mill Machine Xk-400/450/560, Rubber Kneader / Rubber Banbury Mixer / Rubber Machine / Dispersion Kneader Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Rubber Vulcanizing Press Machine Hydraulic Press Machine Hot Vulcanizer Press Machine for Rubber Mats

Hot Vulcanizer Press Machine for Rubber Mats

FOB Price: US $8,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $8,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 30 Sets Per Month
Transport Package: Seaworthy Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: XLB-D(Y)1000*1000*1
  • Condition: New
  • Automatic Grade: Semiautomatic
  • Type: General Rubber Machinery
  • Power: <100kw
  • Delivery: 30 Days
  • Trademark: qsy
  • Origin: Qingdao City Shandong China
  • Certification: SGS, CE, ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Structure: Horizontal
  • Packing System: Free Fumigation Plywood Cases
  • Heating System: Oil, Steam, Electrical
  • Used for: for Curing Rubber Products
  • Specification: iso 9001 & ce & bv
  • HS Code: 84778000
Product Description

Hot Vulcanizer press machine for rubber Mats


Rubber Plate Vulcanizing press is the machinery which produce all kind of rubber products, and thermosetting plastic like as related specifications aseling products, projected rubber, rubber plate and so on.
This Machinery has three types: frame type, pillar type and jaw type. It is economical advantage of compact structure, high working pressure, and high producing efficency.
 
High speed open/close molds,high production efficiency,low mold-locking speed,protect mold.
 
Adopt new sealing material,excellent seal and long life.
 
Optional normal valve or proportional valve,matching-advanced oil way,reduce energy consumption.
 
Which is reliable and struvture is simple.Big application range,it is easy to be operated
 
Model and its Parameter as follows:
 
 

Model XLB-D
300*300*1350*350*2400*400*1400*400*2
Nominal Mold Force(MN)0.500.500.500.50
Plate Specification(mm)300*300350*350400*400400*400
Working Layer Number1212
Plunger Stroke(mm)250250250300
Plate Unit Pressure(Mpa)5.54.13.13.1
Plate Distance(mm)250125250150-250
Plunger Diameter(mm)200200200200
Working Fluid Pressure( Mpa)165.21616
Total Heating Power3.27.269
Heating TypeElectricityElectricityElectricityElectricity
Highest Temperature200200200200
Structure FormFour ColumnFour ColumnFour ColumnFour Column
Motor Power2.2KW,1400r/min2.2KW,1420r/min2.2KW,1430r/min2.2KW,1430r/min
Dimension(length*width*height)1000×520×11001100×520×14001100×520×14001300×580×1900
 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Aldrich
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Aldrich
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now